Übersicht der Wettkampfspiele

Datum Begegnung Ergebnis
Fr., 04.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB I - SG Jahn/DTB II
1. Bezirksklasse DEL/OLL (Herren)
9:3
[click-tt]
Fr., 04.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB I - SG Jahn/DTB II
1. Bezirksklasse DEL/OLL (Herren)
9:3
[click-tt]
Sa., 05.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB I - SV 28 Wissingen IV
Bezirksoberliga Süd (Damen) - [Spielbericht]
8:4
[click-tt]
Fr., 11.09.2020
TuS Hasbergen I - SG Jahn/DTB III
2. Bezirksklasse DEL/OLL (Herren)
11:1
[click-tt]
Fr., 11.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB VIII - TuS Heidkrug I
3. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Herren)
5:3
[click-tt]
Sa., 12.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB IV - SG Jahn/DTB V
1. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Jungen 15)
6:3
[click-tt]
Sa., 12.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB IV - SG Jahn/DTB V
1. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Jungen 15)
6:3
[click-tt]
Sa., 12.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB III - SG Jahn/DTB V
1. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Jungen 15)
7:2
[click-tt]
Sa., 12.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB III - SG Jahn/DTB V
1. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Jungen 15)
7:2
[click-tt]
So., 13.09.2020
SV Hesepe-Sögeln I - SG Jahn/DTB I
Bezirksoberliga Süd (Damen) - [Spielbericht]
9:3
[click-tt]
So., 13.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB I - SG Jahn/DTB II
Kreisliga DEL/OLL (Jungen 15)
3:5
[click-tt]
So., 13.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB I - SG Jahn/DTB II
Kreisliga DEL/OLL (Jungen 15)
3:5
[click-tt]
So., 13.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB IV - SG Jahn/DTB III
1. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Jungen 15)
1:7
[click-tt]
So., 13.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB IV - SG Jahn/DTB III
Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Jungen 15)
1:7
[click-tt]
Mo., 14.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB VII - SG Jahn/DTB VI
1. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Herren) - [Spielbericht]
5:7
[click-tt]
Mo., 14.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB VII - SG Jahn/DTB VI
1. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Herren) - [Spielbericht]
5:7
[click-tt]
Mo., 14.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB II - TS Hoykenkamp I
Bezirksliga Ost (Damen) - [Spielbericht]
10:2
[click-tt]
Di., 15.09.2020
TSV Großenkneten I - SG Jahn/DTB III
1. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Jungen 15)
4:4
[click-tt]
Di., 15.09.2020
TSV Großenkneten I - SG Jahn/DTB I
1. Bezirksklasse DEL/OLL (Herren)
2:10
[click-tt]
Mi., 16.09.2020
TSV Ganderkesee II - SG Jahn/DTB II
Kreisliga DEL/OLL (Jungen 15)
5:3
[click-tt]
Fr., 18.09.2020
TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I - SG Jahn/DTB I
Kreisliga DEL/OLL (Jungen 15)
5:3
[click-tt]
Fr., 18.09.2020
TTSC 09 Delmenhorst I - SG Jahn/DTB I
1. Bezirksklasse DEL/OLL (Herren)
6:6
[click-tt]
Fr., 18.09.2020
TS Hoykenkamp II - SG Jahn/DTB VIII
3. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Herren)
4:4
[click-tt]
Fr., 18.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB VI - TV Hude VIII
1. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Herren)
4:8
[click-tt]
Fr., 18.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB II - VfL Stenum I
1. Bezirksklasse DEL/OLL (Herren)
7:5
[click-tt]
Mo., 21.09.2020
VfL Wittekind-Wildeshausen I - SG Jahn/DTB V
1. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Jungen 15)
8:0
[click-tt]
Mo., 21.09.2020
VfL Wittekind-Wildeshausen II - SG Jahn/DTB III
2. Bezirksklasse DEL/OLL (Herren)
4:8
[click-tt]
Mo., 21.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB II - TTSC 09 Delmenhorst I
Bezirksliga Ost (Damen)
9:3
[click-tt]
Mi., 23.09.2020
TSV Ganderkesee II - SG Jahn/DTB I
Kreisliga DEL/OLL (Jungen 15)
7:1
[click-tt]
Fr., 25.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB V - SG Jahn/DTB VI
1. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Herren) - [Spielbericht]
8:4
[click-tt]
Fr., 25.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB V - SG Jahn/DTB VI
1. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Herren) - [Spielbericht]
8:4
[click-tt]
So., 27.09.2020
DSC Oldenburg I - SG Jahn/DTB I
Bezirksliga Mitte (Jungen 18) - [Spielbericht]
4:8
[click-tt]
So., 27.09.2020
TV Dinklage II - SG Jahn/DTB II
Bezirksliga Ost (Damen) - [Spielbericht]
3:9
[click-tt]
Mo., 28.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB II - TuS Hasbergen I
Kreisliga DEL/OLL (Jungen 18)
1:8
[click-tt]
Mo., 28.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB II - TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I
Kreisliga DEL/OLL (Jungen 15)
7:2
[click-tt]
Mo., 28.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB VII - SG Jahn/DTB V
1. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Herren) - [Spielbericht]
7:5
[click-tt]
Mo., 28.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB VII - SG Jahn/DTB V
1. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Herren) - [Spielbericht]
7:5
[click-tt]
Di., 29.09.2020
SG Jahn/DTB IV - Bookholzberger TB I
1. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Jungen 15)
3:5
[click-tt]
Di., 29.09.2020
TuS Hasbergen II - SG Jahn/DTB III
1. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Jungen 15)
7:2
[click-tt]
Di., 29.09.2020
TuS Hasbergen II - SG Jahn/DTB IV
Kreisliga DEL/OLL (Herren) - [Spielbericht]
8:4
[click-tt]
Do., 01.10.2020
VfL Wittekind-Wildeshausen II - SG Jahn/DTB III
1. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Jungen 15)
3:5
[click-tt]
Do., 01.10.2020
VfL Stenum III - SG Jahn/DTB IV
Kreisliga DEL/OLL (Herren) - [Spielbericht]
8:4
[click-tt]
Fr., 02.10.2020
SG Jahn/DTB VIII - TV Neerstedt II
3. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Herren)
6:2
[click-tt]
So., 04.10.2020
SG Jahn/DTB I - SF Oesede I
Bezirksoberliga Süd (Damen) - [Spielbericht]
9:3
[click-tt]
Mo., 05.10.2020
SG Jahn/DTB III - TuS Hasbergen I
Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Jungen 18)
2:6
[click-tt]
Mo., 05.10.2020
Bookholzberger TB I - SG Jahn/DTB V
1. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Jungen 15)
8:1
[click-tt]
Mo., 05.10.2020
TSG Hatten-Sandkrug I - SG Jahn/DTB II
1. Bezirksklasse DEL/OLL (Herren)
9:3
[click-tt]
Mo., 05.10.2020
SG Jahn/DTB IV - TS Hoykenkamp I
Kreisliga DEL/OLL (Herren) - [Spielbericht]
5:7
[click-tt]
Mo., 05.10.2020
SG Jahn/DTB VII - TV Hude VIII
1. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Herren)
6:6
[click-tt]
Di., 06.10.2020
SG Jahn/DTB III - VfL Wittekind-Wildeshausen I
1. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Jungen 15)
2:7
[click-tt]
Mi., 07.10.2020
TSV Ganderkesee I - SG Jahn/DTB II
Kreisliga DEL/OLL (Jungen 18)
9:0
[click-tt]
Fr., 09.10.2020
Delmenhorster TV III - SG Jahn/DTB VIII
3. Kreisklasse DEL/OLL (Herren)
0:9
[click-tt]
Fr., 09.10.2020
SG Jahn/DTB III - TTG Dünsen-Harpstedt-Ipp. I
2. Bezirksklasse DEL/OLL (Herren)
8:4
[click-tt]